پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort

Iran · Fars · 2.2km pistes
پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort ski area

پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort is a ski area in Fars, Iran, with 1 village ranked on MR. ALPS. The area offers about 2.2 km of pistes served by 2 lifts, with the top lift at 3,242 m and the lowest village at 2,819 m. پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort is the reference village for live conditions below. MR. ALPS ranks every destination on today's weather and snow, travel time from your door, and the price of a night, updated continuously.

Key Facts

Villages in پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort

Ranked by their current MR. ALPS score. Each village page carries live webcams, the forecast at its own altitude, travel times and tonight's prices.

Weather and 10-day forecast, measured at پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort

DayMin / maxSkyPrecipitationSunshine
Sun, Sep 2015 / 25 °Cpartly cloudydry9 h sun
Mon, Sep 2114 / 24 °Cclear skydry12 h sun
Tue, Sep 2213 / 24 °Cclear skydry12 h sun
Wed, Sep 2315 / 25 °Cclear skydry10 h sun
Thu, Sep 2415 / 25 °Cclear skydry11 h sun
Fri, Sep 2514 / 24 °Cclear skydry12 h sun
Sat, Sep 2614 / 24 °Cclear skydry12 h sun
Sun, Sep 2713 / 23 °Cpartly cloudydry12 h sun
Mon, Sep 2811 / 21 °Cclear skydry12 h sun
Tue, Sep 2910 / 19 °Cclear skydry12 h sun

Source: Open-Meteo, village altitude, updated 2026-09-20 23:02 UTC.

Getting to پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort

Door-to-door travel times to پیست اسکی پولادکف, Pooladkaf Ski Resort, as used by the MR. ALPS ranking.